SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
7:00 am
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 10:00 am
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 2:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 10:00 am
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 2:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
8:00 am
9:00 am
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8-14 yrs

Mini Samurai
Jon
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
10:00 am
Kids Competition Team
Rafael/Gustavo
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mat One
Kids Competition TeamInvitation Only
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
4:00 pm
Conditioning Class
Eliza
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes

Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat Two
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs

Mini Samurai
Ryan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
Mini Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
Conditioning Class
Eliza
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes

Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs

Mini Samurai
Ryan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
Mini Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
5:00 pm
Conditioning Class
Eliza
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes

Kids Competition Team
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Kids Competition TeamInvitation Only
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs
Conditioning Class
Eliza
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes

Kids Competition Team
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Kids Competition TeamInvitation Only
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs
6:00 pm
CORE Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core

Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu

Conditioning Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
CORE Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core

Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu

Conditioning Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Porrada Fridays
Rafael/Gustavo
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Porrada Fridays2 stripe White belt MINIMUM
7:00 pm
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu
CORE Class
Eliza
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core

Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu
CORE Class
Eliza
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core

Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Porrada Fridays
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Porrada Fridays2 stripe White belt MINIMUM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
4:00 pm
Conditioning Class
Eliza
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
Conditioning Class
Eliza
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
5:00 pm
Conditioning Class
Eliza
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
Conditioning Class
Eliza
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
6:00 pm
CORE Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core
Conditioning Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
CORE Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core
Conditioning Class
Eliza
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Conditioning Area
Conditioning ClassCo-ed condition classes
7:00 pm
CORE Class
Eliza
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core
CORE Class
Eliza
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Conditioning Area
CORE ClassIntense co-ed workout focused on your core

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
6:00 pm
Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu
Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu
Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Porrada Fridays
Rafael/Gustavo
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Mat One
Porrada Fridays2 stripe White belt MINIMUM
7:00 pm
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu
Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Advanced Jiu-JitsuAdvanced Jiu-Jitsu
Beginners Jiu-Jitsu
Jon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat Two
Beginners Jiu-JitsuPre-requisite for Fundamentals

Fundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Fundamentals Jiu-JitsuFundamentals Jiu-Jitsu
Porrada Fridays
Rafael/Gustavo
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mat One
Porrada Fridays2 stripe White belt MINIMUM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
9:00 am
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8-14 yrs

Mini Samurai
Jon
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
10:00 am
Kids Competition Team
Rafael/Gustavo
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mat One
Kids Competition TeamInvitation Only
4:00 pm
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat Two
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs

Mini Samurai
Ryan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
Mini Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs

Mini Samurai
Ryan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
Mini Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mat One
Mini SamuraiAges 4-7
5:00 pm
Kids Competition Team
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Kids Competition TeamInvitation Only
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs
Kids Competition Team
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Kids Competition TeamInvitation Only
Junior Samurai
Rafael/Gustavo
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mat One
Junior SamuraiAges 8 to 14 yrs

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
7:00 am
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 10:00 am
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 2:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 10:00 am
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 2:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
Private Instruction
Private Instruction - Appointment only
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private InstructionPrivate Instruction - Appointment only
4:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No classes available!